Online Competitor list-2020

NAME_SURNAME
SAIL_NUMBER
COUNTRY
CLUB
CATEGORY
BIRTHDAY
TITA CALIN IONUT
ROU 7004
Romania
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
16.08.2009
KAUZ DAVID WALTER
ROU 7003
Romania
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
11.05.2009
VERIOTI COSTA
ROU 7002
Romania
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
15.04.2009
ION ERIC STEFAN
ROU 800
Romania
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
MALE
15.09.2007
BOICENCO ANDREAS
ROU 7000
Romania
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
MALE
22.11.2007
PLAMEN BOJKOV
BUL 373
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
MALE
23.04.2007
REYA PARUSHEVA
BUL 325
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
FEMALE
2009
KEMALA PARUSHEVA
BUL3255
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
FEMALE
2006
ALEXANDER GANEV
BUL3823
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
MALE
2007
VALENTIN MAVRODIEV
BUL33
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
MALE
2006
TODOR TUZLUKOV
BUL 333
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
MALE
19.07.2005
YOAN TONOZLIEV
BUL37
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
MALE
15.11.2010
ZARAYA CONKOVA
BUL 300
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
FEMALE
16.09.2010
ATANAS ZLATEV
BUL 383
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
MALE
12.04.2010
DANIELA GOCHEVA
BUL 303
Bulgaria
OMSK CYCLONE
FEMALE
01.07.2007
DURU AKKIŞ
2638
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
14.05.2007
KIVANÇ IŞIK
2628
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
20.11.2008
HALİM ARAS SEREN
2622
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
18.01.2011
ALİ KEMAL ŞEN
2624
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.10.2007
SARP SAYGIN
2631
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
20.09.2009
ARAL EGE ERKÜL
2621
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
5.05.2009
Tuna Koç
2625
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
8.07.2009
Ege Samancıoğlu
2626
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
28.04.2008
Ada Akpınar
2630
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
05.12.2019
Adil Deniz Doğrular
2627
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
05.12.2019
İLKAY EMİR AYDEMİR
7069
Turkey
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K.
MALE, JUNIOR
14.03.2011
EGE KÖKSAL
7055
Turkey
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K.
MALE
30.09.2008
AZRA SEVİNÇ
7056
Turkey
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K.
FEMALE
07.05.2007
YAĞIZ TANKUT
7054
Turkey
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
28.04.2009
NUR MİRAY AYDEMİR
7064
Turkey
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
04.09.2009
BODRUMSPOR 8
7528
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 7
7527
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 6
7526
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 5
7525
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 4
7524
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 3
7523
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 2
7522
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 1
7521
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
01/01/2007
Ege Yğit GÜVEN
2128
Turkey
FERDİ
MALE
15/01/2007
kerem tunç saraçoğlu
2121
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
07.04.2008
deniz bacıoğlu
356
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
JUNIOR
03.11.2009
ali emre can
357
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
08.09.2007
aras aktaş
aras aktaş
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
11.08.2007
asya şakaklı
350
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
FEMALE
22.06.2007
mehmet sarp sözer
359
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
20.06.2008
faruk timur goca
348
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
27.06.2009
bora çalışkan
349
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
15.03.2010
BORA ÖZAY
3029
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
14.08.2008
GÜNGÖR NİL ATEŞ
438
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
06.05.2009
MEHMET BURAK KUSEYRİ
3022
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
10.06.2011
KAYA DORUK YILMAZ
198
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
27.01.2011
ADRA HAN ÇELİK
199
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
20.03.2012
DORUK GÜLAY
440
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
15.10.2010
NEHİR PARILTI
433
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
03.03.2010
MELİS ADA DENİZOĞLU
224
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
25.07.2011
MEHMET ARAS DENİZOĞLU
225
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
19.01.2010
MEHMET OZAN ALTUNAY
419
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
18.06.2010
AHMET EGE ALTUNAY
200
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
01.01.2009
JAN KANBOLAT
3030
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
19.12.2007
EGE TAŞKIRAN
227
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.03.2008
ARAS ÇINAR
442
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
24.06.2008
MEHMET KEREM ÖZTÜRK
3026
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
01.05.2008
MEHMET AREL GİRİŞEN
3028
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.08.2008
MEHMET ARDA ŞAHİNCİ
197
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
21.06.2008
TUNAHAN ARDA BAYRAKDAR
434
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
09.07.2008
FİRDEVS YEĞİN
416
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
05.03.2006
ÖZDEN IŞIK TOMAK
2
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
03.02.2009
EMİL ÖCAL
6191
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
24.05.2010
REŞAT KOZİKOĞLU
311
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
07.10.2009
SEZER EGE TEZEL
123
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
09.08.2009
OSMAN KAYA ÜNER
121
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
30.06.2010
CAN ÜÇSEL
126
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
27.08.2010
MENGÜ BARS LEVENT
129
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
27.08.2009
MERT TUNA TUĞCU
8
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
12.09.2006
BULUT ÇANAKÇI
122
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
16.03.2005
YİĞİT ÖZBAŞOĞLU
127
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
27.08.2006
EREN ÜÇSEL
7
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
05.05.2006
ÖZLEM IRMAK TOMAK
6
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
25.10.2005
ECE ÇALDAĞ
124
Turkey
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
08.04.2008
CAN ERDEN
2518
Turkey
GALATASARAY
JUNIOR
12.07.2011
NİL GÖNEN
2516
Turkey
GALATASARAY
JUNIOR
07.04.2011
AYŞE İDİL AYDIN
2525
Turkey
GALATASARAY
JUNIOR
14.05.2010
EFE ÖZGENÇ
1773
Turkey
GALATASARAY
JUNIOR
10.02.2009
AZRA MERGEN
574
Turkey
GALATASARAY
JUNIOR
13.05.2010.
CAN MATİAS GEÇER
575
Turkey
GALATASARAY
MALE
19.05.2008
EGE ARBAK
160
Turkey
GALATASARAY
MALE
12.03.2008
DENİZ SUVARİ
1779
Turkey
GALATASARAY
MALE
31.05.2008
IRMAK SUVARİ
571
Turkey
GALATASARAY
FEMALE
31.05.2008
ALİ POYRAZ ÖZDEMİR
1776
Turkey
GALATASARAY
MALE
04.04.2008
NAZLI ERDEN
1775
Turkey
GALATASARAY
FEMALE
11.02.2006
EGE ERDEMLİ
157
Turkey
GALATASARAY
MALE
07.07.2007
BURAK ATEŞ BAYOL
844
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
21.01.2012
KUZEY BABACAN
1125
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
09.05.2011
AYŞENUR KÖKTAY
838
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
25.04.2013
EREN ÇAKIR
5938
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
26.05.2011
DENİZ ALİ GÖKKURT
841
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
18.04.2013
ALPTUĞ AYAZ SUNGUR
111
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
19.01.2011
AHMET AREL BARUT
1115
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
09.03.2013
CANKUT NAL
1117
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
24.05.2010
ELİF KARABACAK
1119
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
17.02.2010
DORA ÖZDEMİR
1118
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
22.07.2012
RAGIP KAYRA ÇETİN
1116
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
21.08.2009
EFE ERDİNÇ YAPAN
832
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
09.01.2011
TUNA KAYA
177
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
07.09.2011
ŞEREF TUĞRA SAYAR
842
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
06.08.2010
MUSTAFA KAAN ÖZAY
5904
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
05.07.2011
EGE SUBAŞI
1114
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
21.09.2009
MELİS BOLAT
5910
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
07.02.2011
BORAN ÖDEN
1113
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
14.03.2012
DORUK ASLAN
1104
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
20.05.2011
EDA KADAM
1112
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09.08.2011
DEFNE KADAM
1100
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
22.06.2009
ESİLA İŞGÖREN
5905
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.08.2009
GURUR ERSÖZ
1111
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
05.06.2008
UTKU AKSOY
5907
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
05.12.2008
DENİZ SEZEN
5909
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
11.08.2008
EMİN ARAS YILMAZ
1101
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
16.05.2007
NAZ DEFNE GENÇ
5901
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
05.12.2009
BİRCESU ÇOBAN
5908
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
23.05.2006
NİL SEBLA YULAF
5912
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
21.03.2008
DEMİR YARAPSAN
5911
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
20.08.2008
MELİKA NEVA BOSTANCI
5902
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
18.01.2007
EKİNSU GÖKKURT
5906
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
10.11.2005
KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZ
5913
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
14.01.2008
İLAYDA ŞEN
1102
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
15.11.2007
EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR
5903
Turkey
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.03.2007
5
AZE
Azerbaijan
SF AZERBAIJAN
MALE
1/2/2005
4
AZE
Azerbaijan
SF AZERBAIJAN
FEMALE
2/1/2005
3
AZE
Azerbaijan
SF AZERBAIJAN
FEMALE
2/2/2005
2
AZE 2
Azerbaijan
SF AZERBAIJAN
MALE
1/1/2005
1
AZE
Azerbaijan
SF AZERBAIJAN
MALE
1/1/2005