Online Competitor list-2020

NAME AND SURNAME
SAIL NUMBER
CATEGORY
CLUB
COUNTRY
CATEGORY
BIRTHDAY
Filip Stanoev
777
JUNIOR
y/c capt. G. Georgiev port Varna
Bulgaria
JUNIOR
17.08.2010
Viktor Stanoev
7474
MALE
y/c capt. G. Georgiev port Varna
Bulgaria
MALE
09.02.2007
Sienna Wright
IRL 1608
FEMALE
HYC
Ireland
FEMALE
12/05/08
Rocco Wright
IRL1631
MALE
HYC
Ireland
MALE
28/07/06
Sude Akyazı
8888
FEMALE
Ferdi
Turkey
FEMALE
10.112006
Ferdi
8888
FEMALE
Ferdi
Turkey
FEMALE
11.10.2006
Ela Yumuk
3581
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Beşikdüzü yelken kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02 07 2009
Ela Yumuk
3581
JUNIOR
Beşikdüzü yelken kulübü
Turkey
JUNIOR
02 07 2009
Ela Yumuk
3581
JUNIOR
Beşikdüzü yelken kulübü
Turkey
JUNIOR
02 07 2009
Efe bozok
6007
MALE
Ankara yelken kulübü
Turkey
MALE
11.11.2007
Su Naz Görsel
6006
FEMALE
Ankara yelken kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
24.04.2008
Kaan koçvet
6005
MALE
Ankara yelken kulübü
Turkey
MALE
12.10.2007
Defne öztürk
6003
FEMALE
Ankara yelken kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
15.08.2005
Defne öztürk
6002
FEMALE
Ankara yelken kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
15.08.2005
Ada çamur
6001
MALE
Ankara yelken
Turkey
MALE
16.09.2008
Ata özşekerci
3584
MALE
guneyege spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE
03.05.2007
Deniz emirönal
3584
FEMALE
guneyege spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
18.06.2008
La Dila Kaya
3583
FEMALE, JUNIOR
guney ege spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
15.09.2011
İvancan özer
3582
MALE
guneyege spor kulübi
Turkey
MALE
01.05.2007
Mehmet utku bozan
3581
MALE, JUNIOR
guneyege spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
06.04.2010
İsmail sevgen
3580
MALE, JUNIOR
Güney Ege Spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
29.08.2009
Martin mitev
2489
MALE
Msc nessebar 2000
Bulgaria
MALE
21.07.2006
AHMET BORA YENİĞÜN
1081
JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
JUNIOR
28.02.2010
ALİ YAMAN HAKTAR
1083
JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
JUNIOR
15.10.2009
AHMET EREN ÜÇER
1084
JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
JUNIOR
25.05.2009
ALP ORAL
1082
MALE
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
MALE
16.08.2008
YUNUS EFE DOĞAN
1085
MALE
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
MALE
02.05.2008
DEFNE ISABEL RAMİREZ ZAMBRANO
1087
FEMALE
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE
03.04.2008
MEDİNE HAVVA TATLICAN
1086
FEMALE
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE
06.08.2007
FAHRİ CAN TATLICAN
9000
MALE
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
MALE
06.05.2005
KUZEY KUMLALI
1406
MALE
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
MALE
29.05.2006
DORA ZEYNEP KIRLAKOÇ
3409
JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
20.04.2009
ALİ ALTAY KURTSOY
3414
JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
27.11.2010
LEVENT EROL
3413
JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
13.03.2009
ATLAS EDREMİTLİOĞLU
3403
MALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
19.12.2008
RAFAEL CAN KIZILIRMAK
3400
MALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
24.04.2007
İDİL ŞAHİN
3410
FEMALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
31.08.2008
ALİ KEREM KOCAMIŞ
5757
JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
15.10.2009
MUHAMMET ALİ YAZICI
285
JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
15.05.2009
NURSU BUKET ALDIÇ
7021
FEMALE
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
03/11/2008
BULUT BAŞARAN
7024
MALE, JUNIOR
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
29/01/2009
EKREM POYRAZ BAŞARAN
85
MALE
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
23/02/2007
ÖMER MERT YILMAZ
7023
MALE, JUNIOR
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
07/09/2009
AYŞE BAŞAK
7025
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
04/03/2009
ARDA DEĞİRMENCİ
1492
MALE, JUNIOR
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
22/08/2009
EZGİ ERTAN
7027
FEMALE
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
04/04/2007
DENİZ GÖZER
7022
FEMALE
TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
28/02/2008
CEM GÜNEŞİ
7772
MALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE
28.05.2006
ENGİN BATU GEÇGİL
182
MALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
28.05.2010
ONUR DIRKALI
175
MALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE
16.11.2007
ÖYKÜM KOCA
178
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09.05.2009
KARYA ARKIŞ
86
FEMALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
23.12.2008
DEFNE ÜNALDI
7173
FEMALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
12.02.2007
MEHMET SARP BALTA
7174
MALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
03.01.2009
MERT SOYKEN
7172
MALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE
03.06.2008
NAZ YILDIZ
7179
FEMALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
21.11.2006
DENİZ BASMACIOĞLU
87
MALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
27.08.2011
ELA VURAL
88
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
13.10.2010
EGE YURT
183
MALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
27.08.2009
DOĞA TEZKAVUŞAN
177
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
17.03.2009
CEMİL BARIŞ GÜNAY
7773
MALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
02.06.2009
Derin Değişen
173
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
28.09.2009
ZEYNEP ECE CAN
176
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
28.05.2010
ARYA CAN POLAT
179
MALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE
19.04.2008
SADRİHAN SUER
180
MALE
Era Bodrum Yelken Kulübü
Turkey
MALE
01.04.2008
emirhan tahsin devran
9046
MALE
beyoğlu belediyesi spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE
21.09.2005
selin hekimoğlu
9044
FEMALE
beyoğlu belediyesi spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
05.01.2005
emre kaya
9043
MALE
beyoğlu belediyesi spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE
30.09.2008
ege polat güneş
9042
MALE
beyoğlu belediyesi spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE
15.02.2008
damla erman
9045
FEMALE
beyoğlu belediyesi spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
24.04.2008
Bozhidara bozovayska
2424
FEMALE
Msc nessebar 2000
Bulgaria
FEMALE
08.09.2006
Rozi kaneva
24
FEMALE
Msc nessebar 2000
Bulgaria
FEMALE
09.02.2005
Dimitar bozovayski
Bul 248
MALE, JUNIOR
Msc nessebar 2000
Bulgaria
MALE, JUNIOR
15.04.2010
Aleksandar vangelov
2418
MALE
Msc nessebar 2000
Bulgaria
MALE
06.08.2007
Vladimir pinkov
240
MALE
Msc nessebar 2000
Bulgaria
MALE
31.10.2005
Nikolay Dimitrov
BUL 932
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
02.05.2009
Mihail Bozhilov
BUL 9
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
01.05.2007
Yosif Karadzhiyan
BUL 911
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
23.01.2005
Samuel Karadzhiyan
BUL 982
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
23.01.2005
Andzhey Gilmanovski
BUL 96
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
28.12.2008
Tino Tomov
BUL 606
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
25.12.2008
Anton Garov
BUL 961
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
14.01.2007
Ivan Naydenov
BUL 965
MALE
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Bulgaria
MALE
01.09.2006
YAREN SİNEM ATEŞ
924
FEMALE
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
23/07/2005
DOĞA YAKA
923
FEMALE
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
07/08/2008
DAMLA ÖZTÜRK
922
FEMALE, JUNIOR
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
11/03/2009
ESMA ÖZEN
935
FEMALE
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
09/05/2007
LEVENT ARSLAN
933
MALE
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE
23/09/2007
KATRE BENNU KÖŞKER
926
FEMALE
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
08/03/2008
EDA ÖZEL
936
FEMALE
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
25/12/2007
ALPEREN AĞMA
921
MALE
şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
Turkey
MALE
08/01/2008
Erendiz Işık
1223
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Derince Yelken
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.04.2009
Giz Işık
1222
FEMALE
Derince Yelken
Turkey
FEMALE
08.11.2006
Defne Tan
2618
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Derince Yelken
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
20.05.2009
Mert Deniz Özden
1126
MALE
Izmit yelken ve su sporları kulübü
Turkey
MALE
29.05.2007
ZELİHA SEVDE VURAL
11
FEMALE
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE
13.10.2006
AFRA ÖZTEKİN
12
FEMALE, JUNIOR
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
25.01.2010
SÜREYYA OKTAR
10
MALE, JUNIOR
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
01.06.2009
MİNE ERTAP
13
FEMALE, JUNIOR
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
01.01.2009
ZELİHA NUR DEMİRBAŞ
1677
FEMALE
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE
09.01.2007
NİSA NAZ KAYACAN
102
FEMALE
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE
09.11.2007
YAŞAR NUR BAL
103
FEMALE
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
FEMALE
12.02.2007
YUNUS EMRE KARAGÖZ
101
MALE
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
MALE
09.05.2007
AYBARS KAYA
104
MALE
EĞİRDİR BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
Turkey
MALE
13.06.2007
Gleb Kriukov
303
MALE, JUNIOR
leader
Russia
MALE, JUNIOR
18.06.2009
Artem Cherpita
37
MALE
leader
Russia
MALE
05.07.2008
Alexander Litvishko
53
MALE
leader
Russia
MALE
05.12.2007
Andrey Batrakov
2302
MALE
leader
Russia
MALE
23.02.2008
Kyryl Vinokurov
387
MALE
leader
Russia
MALE
11.06.2007
Matvei Gnetnev
128
MALE
leader
Russia
MALE
03.04.2008
Anna Barabanova
83
MALE
leader
Russia
MALE
20.08.2007
Shchedrin Artem
170
MALE
leader
Russia
MALE
30.11.2006
Sheiko Valery
47
JUNIOR
Mariypol
Ukraine
JUNIOR
24.08.2008
Babich Mikhail
147
MALE
Mariypil
Ukraine
MALE
5.05.2006
Sutyrin Mikhail
211
JUNIOR
Mariypol
Ukraine
JUNIOR
6.06.2008
Filimonova Katerina
133
JUNIOR
Mariypol
Ukraine
JUNIOR
1.05.2010
Rukhlin Bogdan
17
MALE
Mariypol
Ukraine
MALE
14.01.2005
Lev Sotnikov
UKR 339
JUNIOR
Mykolaiv, Regional Yacht Club
Ukraine
JUNIOR
19.07.2011
Eduard Sotnikov
UKR 338
JUNIOR
Mykolaiv, Regional Yacht Club
Ukraine
JUNIOR
24.03.2010
Kateryna Varaksa
UKR 178
FEMALE
Mykolaiv, Regional Yacht Club
Ukraine
FEMALE
29.11.2008
Volodymyr Sliesarevskyi
UKR 9075
MALE
Mykolaiv, Regional Yacht Club
Ukraine
MALE
25.09.2008
Dmytro Antipin
UKR 202
JUNIOR
Mykolaiv, Regional Yacht Club
Ukraine
JUNIOR
18.03.2010
Ivan Antipin
UKR 76
MALE
Mykolaiv, Regional Yacht Club
Ukraine
MALE
30.08.2007
TITA CALIN IONUT
ROU 7004
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Romania
MALE, JUNIOR
16.08.2009
KAUZ DAVID WALTER
ROU 7003
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Romania
MALE, JUNIOR
11.05.2009
VERIOTI COSTA
ROU 7002
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Romania
MALE, JUNIOR
15.04.2009
ION ERIC STEFAN
ROU 800
MALE
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Romania
MALE
15.09.2007
BOICENCO ANDREAS
ROU 7000
MALE
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Romania
MALE
22.11.2007
PLAMEN BOJKOV
BUL 373
MALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
MALE
23.04.2007
REYA PARUSHEVA
BUL 325
FEMALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
FEMALE
2009
KEMALA PARUSHEVA
BUL3255
FEMALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
FEMALE
2006
ALEXANDER GANEV
BUL3823
MALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
MALE
2007
VALENTIN MAVRODIEV
BUL33
MALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
MALE
2006
TODOR TUZLUKOV
BUL 333
MALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
MALE
19.07.2005
YOAN TONOZLIEV
BUL37
MALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
MALE
15.11.2010
ZARAYA CONKOVA
BUL 300
FEMALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
FEMALE
16.09.2010
ATANAS ZLATEV
BUL 383
MALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
MALE
12.04.2010
DANIELA GOCHEVA
BUL 303
FEMALE
OMSK CYCLONE
Bulgaria
FEMALE
01.07.2007
DURU AKKIŞ
2638
FEMALE
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
14.05.2007
KIVANÇ IŞIK
2628
MALE
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
20.11.2008
HALİM ARAS SEREN
2622
MALE, JUNIOR
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
18.01.2011
ALİ KEMAL ŞEN
2624
MALE
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
26.10.2007
SARP SAYGIN
2631
MALE, JUNIOR
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
20.09.2009
ARAL EGE ERKÜL
2621
MALE, JUNIOR
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
5.05.2009
Tuna Koç
2625
MALE, JUNIOR
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
8.07.2009
Ege Samancıoğlu
2626
MALE
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
28.04.2008
Ada Akpınar
2630
FEMALE
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
05.12.2019
Adil Deniz Doğrular
2627
MALE
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
05.12.2019
İLKAY EMİR AYDEMİR
7069
MALE, JUNIOR
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K.
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
14.03.2011
EGE KÖKSAL
7055
MALE
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K.
Turkey
MALE
30.09.2008
AZRA SEVİNÇ
7056
FEMALE
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. S.K.
Turkey
FEMALE
07.05.2007
YAĞIZ TANKUT
7054
MALE, JUNIOR
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
28.04.2009
NUR MİRAY AYDEMİR
7064
FEMALE, JUNIOR
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
04.09.2009
BODRUMSPOR 8
7528
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 7
7527
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 6
7526
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 5
7525
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 4
7524
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 3
7523
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 2
7522
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
BODRUMSPOR 1
7521
MALE
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
Turkey
MALE
01/01/2007
Ege Yğit GÜVEN
2128
MALE
FERDİ
Turkey
MALE
15/01/2007
kerem tunç saraçoğlu
2121
MALE
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
MALE
07.04.2008
deniz bacıoğlu
356
JUNIOR
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
JUNIOR
03.11.2009
ali emre can
357
MALE
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
MALE
08.09.2007
aras aktaş
aras aktaş
MALE
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
MALE
11.08.2007
asya şakaklı
350
FEMALE
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
FEMALE
22.06.2007
mehmet sarp sözer
359
MALE
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
MALE
20.06.2008
faruk timur goca
348
MALE
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
MALE
27.06.2009
bora çalışkan
349
MALE
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
Turkey
MALE
15.03.2010
BORA ÖZAY
3029
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
14.08.2008
GÜNGÖR NİL ATEŞ
438
FEMALE, JUNIOR
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
06.05.2009
MEHMET BURAK KUSEYRİ
3022
MALE, JUNIOR
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
10.06.2011
KAYA DORUK YILMAZ
198
MALE, JUNIOR
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
27.01.2011
ADRA HAN ÇELİK
199
MALE, JUNIOR
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
20.03.2012
DORUK GÜLAY
440
MALE, JUNIOR
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
15.10.2010
NEHİR PARILTI
433
FEMALE, JUNIOR
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
03.03.2010
MELİS ADA DENİZOĞLU
224
FEMALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
25.07.2011
MEHMET ARAS DENİZOĞLU
225
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
19.01.2010
MEHMET OZAN ALTUNAY
419
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
18.06.2010
AHMET EGE ALTUNAY
200
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
01.01.2009
JAN KANBOLAT
3030
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
19.12.2007
EGE TAŞKIRAN
227
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
26.03.2008
ARAS ÇINAR
442
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
24.06.2008
MEHMET KEREM ÖZTÜRK
3026
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
01.05.2008
MEHMET AREL GİRİŞEN
3028
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
26.08.2008
MEHMET ARDA ŞAHİNCİ
197
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
21.06.2008
TUNAHAN ARDA BAYRAKDAR
434
MALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
09.07.2008
FİRDEVS YEĞİN
416
FEMALE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
05.03.2006
ÖZDEN IŞIK TOMAK
2
JUNIOR
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
03.02.2009
EMİL ÖCAL
6191
JUNIOR
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
24.05.2010
REŞAT KOZİKOĞLU
311
JUNIOR
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
07.10.2009
SEZER EGE TEZEL
123
JUNIOR
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
09.08.2009
OSMAN KAYA ÜNER
121
JUNIOR
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
30.06.2010
CAN ÜÇSEL
126
JUNIOR
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
27.08.2010
MENGÜ BARS LEVENT
129
JUNIOR
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
JUNIOR
27.08.2009
MERT TUNA TUĞCU
8
MALE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
12.09.2006
BULUT ÇANAKÇI
122
MALE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
16.03.2005
YİĞİT ÖZBAŞOĞLU
127
MALE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
27.08.2006
EREN ÜÇSEL
7
MALE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
05.05.2006
ÖZLEM IRMAK TOMAK
6
FEMALE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
25.10.2005
ECE ÇALDAĞ
124
FEMALE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
08.04.2008
CAN ERDEN
2518
JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
Turkey
JUNIOR
12.07.2011
NİL GÖNEN
2516
JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
Turkey
JUNIOR
07.04.2011
AYŞE İDİL AYDIN
2525
JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
Turkey
JUNIOR
14.05.2010
EFE ÖZGENÇ
1773
JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
Turkey
JUNIOR
10.02.2009
AZRA MERGEN
574
JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
Turkey
JUNIOR
13.05.2010.
CAN MATİAS GEÇER
575
MALE
GALATASARAY
Turkey
MALE
19.05.2008
EGE ARBAK
160
MALE
GALATASARAY
Turkey
MALE
12.03.2008
DENİZ SUVARİ
1779
MALE
GALATASARAY
Turkey
MALE
31.05.2008
IRMAK SUVARİ
571
FEMALE
GALATASARAY
Turkey
FEMALE
31.05.2008
ALİ POYRAZ ÖZDEMİR
1776
MALE
GALATASARAY
Turkey
MALE
04.04.2008
NAZLI ERDEN
1775
FEMALE
GALATASARAY
Turkey
FEMALE
11.02.2006
EGE ERDEMLİ
157
MALE
GALATASARAY
Turkey
MALE
07.07.2007
BURAK ATEŞ BAYOL
844
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
21.01.2012
KUZEY BABACAN
1125
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
09.05.2011
AYŞENUR KÖKTAY
838
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
25.04.2013
EREN ÇAKIR
5938
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
26.05.2011
DENİZ ALİ GÖKKURT
841
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
18.04.2013
ALPTUĞ AYAZ SUNGUR
111
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
19.01.2011
AHMET AREL BARUT
1115
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
09.03.2013
CANKUT NAL
1117
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
24.05.2010
ELİF KARABACAK
1119
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
17.02.2010
DORA ÖZDEMİR
1118
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
22.07.2012
RAGIP KAYRA ÇETİN
1116
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
21.08.2009
EFE ERDİNÇ YAPAN
832
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
09.01.2011
TUNA KAYA
177
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
07.09.2011
ŞEREF TUĞRA SAYAR
842
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
06.08.2010
MUSTAFA KAAN ÖZAY
5904
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
05.07.2011
EGE SUBAŞI
1114
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
21.09.2009
MELİS BOLAT
5910
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
07.02.2011
BORAN ÖDEN
1113
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
14.03.2012
DORUK ASLAN
1104
MALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE, JUNIOR
20.05.2011
EDA KADAM
1112
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09.08.2011
DEFNE KADAM
1100
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
22.06.2009
ESİLA İŞGÖREN
5905
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.08.2009
GURUR ERSÖZ
1111
FEMALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
05.06.2008
UTKU AKSOY
5907
MALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
05.12.2008
DENİZ SEZEN
5909
MALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
11.08.2008
EMİN ARAS YILMAZ
1101
MALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
16.05.2007
NAZ DEFNE GENÇ
5901
FEMALE, JUNIOR
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE, JUNIOR
05.12.2009
BİRCESU ÇOBAN
5908
FEMALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
23.05.2006
NİL SEBLA YULAF
5912
FEMALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
21.03.2008
DEMİR YARAPSAN
5911
MALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
20.08.2008
MELİKA NEVA BOSTANCI
5902
FEMALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
18.01.2007
EKİNSU GÖKKURT
5906
FEMALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
10.11.2005
KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZ
5913
MALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
14.01.2008
İLAYDA ŞEN
1102
FEMALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
FEMALE
15.11.2007
EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR
5903
MALE
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Turkey
MALE
26.03.2007
5
AZE
MALE
SF AZERBAIJAN
Azerbaijan
MALE
1/2/2005
4
AZE
FEMALE
SF AZERBAIJAN
Azerbaijan
FEMALE
2/1/2005
3
AZE
FEMALE
SF AZERBAIJAN
Azerbaijan
FEMALE
2/2/2005
2
AZE 2
MALE
SF AZERBAIJAN
Azerbaijan
MALE
1/1/2005
1
AZE
MALE
SF AZERBAIJAN
Azerbaijan
MALE
1/1/2005